I.A  
Triedny : Karabinová  
U.I.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
TEV  
TEV  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
HUV  
MAT  
PLA  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar PL  
Kar / Iva  
Kar MT  
Kar MT  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Zsig  
MAT  
ANJ_2  
Kar  
Voj  
ETV  
ETV  
NAV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Šal  
VYV  
NAV  
Kar  
Poč  
ANJ_1  
Zsig  
MAT  
PRV  
ANJ_2  
Kar  
Kar  
Kar  
Voj  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
I.B  
Triedny : Kolesárová  
U.I.B  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
TEV  
SJL  
SJL  
HUV  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Knie  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
Kol  
Kol  
PL  
Kar / Šam  
Jan  
VYV  
NAV  
NAV  
ETV  
Kol  
Kol  
Poč  
ETV  
U.I.A  
Šal  
TEV  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
MT  
Kol  
Kol  
Kol  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Knie  
PRV  
ANJ_2  
Kol MT  
Kol  
Kol  
Jan  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
I.C  
Triedny : Kassayová R.  
U.I.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Zsig  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
TEV  
HUV  
MAT  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
MT  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
Tru  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Zsig  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
Tru  
TEV  
PLA  
R.Kas MT  
R.Kas  
Šam / Iva  
SJL  
VYV  
PRV  
R.Kas  
ETV  
R.Kas  
Kol  
ETV  
NAV  
Šal  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
NAV  
R.Kas  
R.Kas  
Poč  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
II.A  
Triedny : Lámer  
U.II.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
SJL  
MAT  
TEV  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
PRV  
HUV  
PRV  
SJL  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Lam  
Šal  
Lam  
R.Kas  
ANJ_1  
Jan  
Lam  
Lam  
ETV  
ETV  
NAV  
Lam  
NAV  
MT  
Šal  
Kov  
VYV  
PLA  
Lam  
Lam  
Iva / Pap  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Jan  
SJL  
MAT  
TEV  
ANJ_2  
Lam  
Lam MT  
Lam  
R.Kas  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
II.B  
Triedny : Zsigová  
U.II.B  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Zsig  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
PRV  
TEV  
HUV  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Zsig  
Zsig  
Zsig  
Zsig  
Štof  
Zsig  
R.Kas  
SJL  
Zsig MT  
Zsig  
Zsig  
1
.1_NAV  
NAV1.2_ NK Ao Vv  
NAV  
PRV  
U.II.C  
Poč  
2
_ETV  
ETV  
TEV  
Zsig  
Zsig  
Štof  
Šal  
VYV  
Zsig  
Zsig  
Zsig  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Zsig  
MAT  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
Zsig  
Zsig MT  
Zsig  
Veľ / Pap  
R.Kas  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
II.C  
Triedny : Kniežová  
U.II.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
TEV  
SJL  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
R.Kas  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
ANJ  
Knie  
Knie  
Knie  
Knie MT  
Knie  
Veľ / Iva  
VYV  
Knie  
Knie  
Kol  
1
_NAV  
ANJ_1  
NAV2  
ETV2  
ETV  
U.II.C  
U.II.A  
Poč  
ANJ  
TEV  
.1_ETV  
Tru  
HUV  
PRV  
MAT  
Lam  
.2_ETV  
Knie  
Knie  
U.II.B  
Šal  
SJL  
Knie  
Knie  
Knie  
Knie MT  
Knie  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Tru  
PRV  
ANJ_2  
Knie  
Knie  
Knie  
R.Kas  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
III.A  
Triedny : Veľká  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.III.A  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ETV  
R.Kas  
Šal  
SJL  
PRI  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
NAV  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Bud  
Poč  
INF_1  
INV  
INV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
PC_1  
PC_2  
Šal  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
TEV  
ATL  
INF_2  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ MT  
Veľ  
Kol  
ANJ_1  
R.Kas  
MAT  
TEV  
SJL  
VLA  
PRI  
ANJ_2  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Veľ MT  
Veľ  
Bud  
HUV  
ANJ  
ANJ_2  
Bud  
ANJ  
Veľ MT  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Lam  
ANJ_1  
VYV  
PRA  
Veľ  
R.Kas  
Veľ  
Veľ  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
III.B  
Triedny : Dzurušová  
U.III.B  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Dzu  
MAT  
TEV  
SJL  
SJL  
PRI  
SJL  
VLA  
TEV  
SJL  
ATL  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu MT  
Knie  
Jan  
ANJ_1  
VYV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Dzu  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
PRA  
MT  
Dzu  
Jan  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ETV  
NAV  
Dzu  
HUV  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Dzu  
Lam  
Jan  
ETV  
Šal  
MAT  
SJL  
NAV  
Dzu  
Dzu  
Poč  
INF_1  
INV  
INV  
PC_2  
PC_1  
Gond  
PRI  
SJL  
INF_2  
Dzu MT  
Dzu  
Štof  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
III.C  
Triedny : Vojtková  
U.III.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ETV  
ANJ_1  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ANJ  
INV  
Šal  
Voj  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
VLA  
MAT  
HUV  
PRI  
NAV  
ANJ_2  
INF_2  
Dzu  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
NAV  
INV  
SJL  
Voj  
Voj  
Voj  
Voj  
Voj  
Voj  
Lam  
Kov  
Kass PC_1  
ANJ_1  
Voj  
TEV  
ANJ_2  
Voj  
Voj MT  
Pap  
Voj  
PC_1  
Fab  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Voj  
ATL  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Voj  
MT  
Kar  
Kass  
TEV  
MAT  
ANJ  
PRI  
Voj MT  
Pap  
Voj  
Voj  
Voj  
VYV  
PRA  
Voj  
Voj  
ANJ_2  
Kass  
Voj  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
IV.A  
Triedny : Janková  
U.IV.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Jan  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
PRI  
TEV  
SJL  
VLA  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Jan MT  
Pap  
Jan  
Jan  
Jan  
Jan  
Jan  
Jan  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
ANJ_1  
ETV  
INV  
ETV  
PC_1  
Šal  
Lam  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
ANJ  
Jan  
Jan  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Jan  
SJL  
MAT  
PRI  
TEV  
SJL  
ATL  
ANJ_2  
Jan  
Jan  
Knie  
MT  
Knie  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
INV  
Jan  
MAT  
MAT  
HUV  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
NAV  
Jan  
MT  
Pap  
Zsig  
PC_1  
Šal  
U.IV.B  
Poč  
VYV  
PRA  
Dzu  
Dzu  
VLA  
Knie  
Jan  
Jan  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
IV.B  
Triedny : Trudňáková  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.IV.B  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kass  
TEV  
SJL  
SJL  
VLA  
ATL  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
HUV  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
MT  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
Zsig  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
ANJ_1  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ETV  
Kass U.IV.C  
Šal  
VLA  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
Tru  
Tru  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
ANJ_1  
INV  
PC_1  
Šal  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
PRI  
ANJ_2  
ANJ  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru  
U.IV.C  
Voj  
Tru  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
INV  
VYV  
Kass  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
PRA  
NAV  
TEV  
Tru  
PC_1  
Šal  
Tru  
U.IV.B  
Poč  
MAT  
SJL  
PRI  
MT  
Lam  
Tru  
Tru  
Tru MT  
Tru  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
IV.C  
Triedny : Štofová  
U.IV.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ1  
INV  
PC_1  
Bač  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
VLA  
MAT  
PRI  
SJL  
VLA  
TEV  
ATL  
ANJ2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
ANJ  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof  
Štof MT  
1_NAV  
Štof  
Voj  
ANJ1  
NAV2.1_ EK To Vv  
ETV2  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Bud  
HUV  
SJL  
ANJ2  
U.IV.A  
Lam  
.2_ETV  
Štof  
MT  
Kar  
Voj U.IV.C  
Šal  
ANJ1  
ANJ  
Bud  
MAT  
PRI  
ANJ2  
ANJ  
Štof  
Štof  
Voj  
ANJ1  
ANJ  
INV  
Bud  
SJL  
TEV  
ANJ2  
Štof  
Štof MT  
Štof  
PC_1  
Šal  
VYV  
Štof  
PRA  
Štof  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
V.A  
Triedny : Lichnerová  
U.V.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
Boys  
Boys  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
BIO  
TSV  
BIO  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ETV  
NAV  
Lich BIO  
ANJ_2  
Hud VT  
Girls  
Pap  
Šam  
NAV  
MAT  
VYV  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
GEO  
Girls  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
TSV  
Bač  
Lich  
Rác  
Rác  
Rác  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
Bud VT  
Šam BIO  
Hud  
Poč  
ANJ_1  
Lich  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
Rác  
Rác  
Bač  
Tech_1  
Šam / Iva  
Bud  
Boys  
Boys  
BIO  
TSV  
BIO  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TECH  
Bač  
BIO  
VT  
Hud VT  
Girls  
Pap  
MAT  
SJL  
Girls  
TSV  
Bač  
Šam BIO  
Hud  
ANJ_1  
Lich  
MAT  
HUV  
DEJ  
ANJ_2  
Tech_2  
TECH  
Bač  
Rác  
Vam  
Bud  
Maj  
ANJ_1  
INF_1  
INF  
INF  
Lich  
PC_2  
Bač  
MAT  
GEO  
ANJ_2  
INF_2  
Bač  
Sem  
Kov  
Bud  
PC_1  
Kol  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
V.B  
Triedny : Kráľová  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.V.B  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
NAV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
NAV  
ETV  
TSV  
Lich  
Kov  
GEO  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
BIO  
SJL  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
ETV  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
Vam  
Kráľ  
Vam  
Boys  
Kráľ  
Kráľ  
Kráľ  
Vam  
Brad  
U.V.A  
VT  
Šam  
Boys  
TECH  
TSV  
Pap  
Pap  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
HUV  
SJL  
Girls  
Girls  
TECH  
Vam  
VT  
Šam  
PC_2  
Gond  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TSV  
INF  
Lich  
SJL  
VYV  
ANJ_2  
Vam BIO  
Vam  
Boys  
Kráľ  
Brad  
Boys  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
INF  
VT  
Pap  
Lich  
PC_1  
VT  
Kol  
GEO  
Girls  
ANJ_2  
Girls  
TSV  
Kráľ  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
PC_1  
Bač  
Brad  
Šam  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
DEJ  
MAT  
BIO  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
Poč  
Kráľ  
Vam BIO  
Kráľ  
Pap / Veľ  
Brad  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
V.C  
Triedny : Kassayová D.  
U.V.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
Chlapci  
Chlapci  
ANJ_1  
NAV  
BIO  
TSV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
NAV  
ETV  
BIO  
VT  
Hud VT  
Dievčatá  
Pap  
Lich U.V.B  
Kov  
MAT  
VYV  
Dievčatá  
ANJ_2  
ETV  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
TSV  
BIO  
Hud  
Gond  
Kass  
Šam BIO  
ANJ_1  
Kass  
Jur  
INF_1  
Tech_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TSV  
INF  
INF  
TECH  
Kass  
Tech_2  
Lich PC_2  
ANJ_2  
Bač  
MAT  
GEO  
SJL  
INF_2  
TECH  
Maj  
Gond  
Chlapci  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
Hud  
Kass PC_1  
Kol  
Chlapci  
ANJ_1  
BIO  
ANJ  
ANJ  
BIO  
VT  
Hud VT  
Dievčatá  
Pap  
Lich  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
Dievčatá  
ANJ_2  
TSV  
BIO  
Hud  
Gond  
Hud  
Šam BIO  
Kass  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
HUV  
SJL  
SJL  
PLA  
ANJ_2  
Vam  
Hud  
Gond  
Hud  
Pap / Iva  
Kass  
SJL  
MAT  
DEJ  
GEO  
Hud  
Gond  
Hud  
Poč U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VI.A  
Triedny : Bačová  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.VI.A  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
NEJ_2CJ  
NEJRUJ_ 2J Ce nJ  
RUJ  
MAT  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
FYZ  
MAT  
DEJ  
SJL  
BIO  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
FRJ_2CJ  
FRJ  
Bač  
Rác  
Bač  
Bač  
Poč BIO  
Ku  
U.VI.C  
Rác  
Boys  
ANJ_1  
ETV  
INF  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ETV  
PC_2  
VT  
Bač  
Lich  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Kov  
FYZ  
HUV  
OBN  
Girls  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
TSV  
NAV  
Poč  
Rác F-CH  
Jur  
Vam  
Šam  
Bud  
U.VI.C  
Boys  
TSV  
INF  
VT  
Pap  
VYV  
SJL  
BIO  
SJL  
Girls  
Kol  
Rác  
BIO  
Ku  
Kov  
PC_1  
Bač  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
GEO  
MAT  
ANJ_2  
F-CH  
Jur U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
Boys  
Bač  
Rác  
Bud  
ANJ_1  
Boys  
TSV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TECH  
TSV  
VT  
Pap  
Lich  
Bač  
SJL  
Girls  
ANJ_2  
Girls  
TECH  
Rác  
Bač  
PC_1  
Bač  
Bud VT  
Šam  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VI.B  
Triedny : Kolcunová  
U.VI.B  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
Boys  
NEJ_2CJ  
NEJ  
U.VI.A  
Jen  
TSV  
VT  
Pap  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
SJL  
SJL  
VYV  
FYZ  
DEJ  
Girls  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
FRJ_2CJ  
TECH  
FRJ  
Vam  
Boys  
Kol F-CH  
Jur  
Kov  
Kov  
Jur  
PC_2  
Gond U.VI.C  
Rác  
ANJ_1  
INF  
TSV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TSV  
INF  
ANJ  
ANJ  
PC_1  
VT  
Kol  
Kass  
MAT  
MAT  
MAT  
BIO  
Girls  
ANJ_2  
Vam U.DEJ.GEO  
Kol  
Kráľ  
Šam  
Brad  
ANJ_1  
RUJ_2CJ  
Kass  
OBN  
RUJ  
Maj  
ANJ_2  
Vam  
Kol  
Brad  
Boys  
ETV  
ETV  
VT  
Pap  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Kov  
FYZ  
SJL  
BIO  
HUV  
GEO  
Girls  
NAV  
NAV  
Vam F-CH  
Kol  
Kráľ  
Vam  
PC_1  
Kol  
Poč  
ANJ_1  
Boys  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TECH  
TSV  
Kass  
Kol  
MAT  
ANJ_2  
Girls  
Kol  
Kol  
Vam  
Sem  
Brad VT  
Šam  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VI.C  
Triedny : Majorošová  
U.VI.C  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
Chlapci  
INF  
PC_1  
VT  
Kol  
MAT  
HUV  
SJL  
Dievčatá  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
FRJ_2CJ  
TSV  
FRJ  
Bač  
Vam  
Hud  
Šam  
U.VI.C  
Rác  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kass  
SJL  
GEO  
MAT  
FYZ  
BIO  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
NAV  
Hud U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
Bač F-CH  
Jur BIO  
Hud  
ETV  
Brad  
U.VI.C  
Poč  
Chlapci  
NEJ_2CJ  
NEJRUJ_ 2J Ce nJ  
TSV  
INF  
ETV  
VT  
Pap  
Šam  
MAT  
SJL  
OBN  
SJL  
RUJ  
Dievčatá  
U.VI.B  
Maj  
Bač  
Kov  
Hud  
PC_2  
Gond  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kass  
MAT  
VYV  
MAT  
FYZ  
BIO  
ANJ_2  
Hud  
Bač  
Maj F-CH  
Jur BIO  
Hud  
Brad  
Chlapci  
ANJ_1  
Chlapci  
TECH  
TSV  
Maj  
Kass VT  
Pap  
SJL  
DEJ  
Dievčatá  
ANJ_2  
Dievčatá  
TSV  
TECH  
Kass  
Bač  
Hud  
Poč  
VT  
Šam  
Brad  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VII.A  
Triedny : Počatková  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.VII.A  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
NEJ_2CJ  
Boys  
NEJ  
TSV  
INF  
Jen VT  
Pap  
SJL  
FYZ  
CHEM  
MAT  
MAT  
OBN  
RUJ_2CJ  
Girls  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
RUJ  
Hud F-CH  
Jur  
Gond  
Kov  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj PC_2  
Gond  
Boys  
ANJ_1  
INF  
ANJ  
ANJ  
TSV  
PC_2  
VT  
Gond  
Girls  
Lich  
SJL  
MAT  
HUV  
SJL  
GEO  
ANJ_2  
TSV  
F-CH  
Jur  
Hud  
Gond  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
Šam  
Brad  
Boys  
ANJ_1  
NEJ_2CJ  
ETV  
ANJ  
ANJ  
NEJ  
ETV  
Lich  
Jen  
VT  
Pap U.VII.B  
Vam  
NAV  
CHEM  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
RUJ_2CJ  
Girls  
RUJ  
TECH  
NAV  
Poč  
F-CH  
Jur  
Gond  
Hud  
Maj  
Poč  
Brad U.DEJ.GEO  
Boys  
Maj  
Kol  
TECH  
TSV  
Poč  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
GEO  
BIO  
Girls  
Gond PC_2  
Poč  
Hud U.DEJ.GEO  
Kráľ  
VT  
Šam  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
DEJ  
BIO  
VYV  
ANJ_2  
Gond  
Hud  
Poč  
Kráľ  
Brad  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VII.B  
Triedny : Kováčová  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
U.VII.B  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
NEJ_2CJ  
Boys  
Boys  
NEJ  
TSV  
INF  
TECH  
TSV  
Jen  
RUJ_2CJ  
VT  
Pap  
Maj  
CHEM  
MAT  
SJL  
Girls  
Girls  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
RUJ  
F-CH  
Jur  
Kol  
Vam  
Vam  
Vam  
Ku  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
PC_1  
Kol VT  
Šam  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
DEJ  
BIO  
SJL  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
OBN  
ANJ_2  
Kov BIO  
Ku  
NEJ_2CJ  
Kol U.DEJ.GEO  
Kov  
Brad  
Boys  
ETV  
NEJ  
TSV  
ETV  
Jen  
VT  
Pap U.VII.B  
Girls  
Vam  
NAV  
GEO  
MAT  
MAT  
RUJ_2CJ  
RUJ  
TECH  
INF  
NAV  
Kass U.DEJ.GEO Kov  
Boys  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
Kol  
Kol  
Jur  
Kol  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich PC_1  
ANJ_2  
Kol  
HUV  
SJL  
BIO  
Girls  
TSV  
PC_2  
Poč  
Vam BIO  
Brad VT  
Šam  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Lich  
FYZ  
CHEM  
GEO  
SJL  
VYV  
ANJ_2  
F-CH  
Jur F-CH  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Sem  
Vam  
Kov  
Brad  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VIII.A  
Triedny : Bradová  
U.VIII.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
ANJ_1  
NEJ_2CJ  
ANJ  
NEJ  
Jen  
RUJ_2CJ  
Brad  
DEJ  
SJL  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
CHEM  
SJL  
HUV  
ANJ_2  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
ANJ  
RUJ  
Brad  
Kov  
Sem  
Gond  
Jur  
Gond  
Ku  
Sem  
ETV  
PC_2  
Poč  
Bud  
Boys  
TECH  
TSV  
ETV  
NAV  
Hud  
Poč  
SJL  
FYZ  
VYV  
Girls  
NAV  
Gond  
Sem  
F-CH  
Jur  
NEJ_2CJ  
Brad  
VT  
Šam  
Tul  
ANJ_1  
Boys  
ANJ  
ANJ  
INF  
TSV  
NEJ  
Jen  
Brad VT  
Pap  
MAT  
FYZ  
OBN  
CHEM  
ANJ_2  
Girls  
RUJ_2CJ  
TECH  
RUJ  
Brad  
Sem F-CH  
Gond BIO  
Maj  
Ku  
Bud  
Gond  
Boys  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
PC_2  
VT  
Gond  
Girls  
Brad  
MAT  
GEO  
BIO  
SJL  
SJL  
TSV  
TSV  
INF  
F-CH  
Ku  
Sem  
Šam  
Boys  
VT  
Pap  
MAT  
Girls  
ANJ_2  
Bud  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Kov U.DEJ.GEO  
Gond  
Sem  
PC_2  
Gond  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
VIII.B  
Triedny : Ráczová  
U.VIII.B  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
NEJ_2CJ  
ANJ_1  
NEJ  
Jen  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kass  
FRJ_2CJ  
FRJ  
OCHP  
ANJ_2  
MAT  
MAT  
SJL  
CHEM  
HUV  
SJL  
VYV  
Po  
Ut  
St  
Št  
Pi  
Rác  
OCHP  
Kráľ  
Rác F-CH  
Ku PC_2  
ETV  
Poč  
Rác  
Poč  
Kov  
Maj  
Brad  
Maj  
Bud  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ETV  
NAV  
Kass  
Rác  
FYZ  
MAT  
SJL  
BIO  
CHEM  
FYZ  
ANJ_2  
NAV  
ANJ  
NEJ_2CJ  
NEJ  
F-CH  
Jur  
Kráľ BIO  
Ku  
Bud  
U.VIII.A  
Tul  
Boys  
Boys  
Jen  
INF  
TSV  
INF  
PC_1  
VT  
Kol  
VT  
Pap  
FRJ_2CJ  
FRJ  
OCHP Maj  
Girls  
Girls  
DEJ  
OBN  
GEO  
Rác  
OCHP  
TSV  
Kráľ  
F-CH  
Ku PC_2  
Šam  
Jur  
ANJ_1  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kass  
SJL  
MAT  
SJL  
ANJ_2  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Rác U.DEJ.GEO  
Rác  
Kráľ F-CH  
Jur  
Boys  
Bud  
Boys  
TECH  
TSV  
Sem  
Girls  
VT  
Pap  
MAT  
SJL  
Girls  
TSV  
TECH  
Kráľ  
Rác  
Rác U.DEJ.GEO  
VT  
Šam  
Hud  
Rozvrh vytvorený:30. 9. 2019  
aSc Rozvrhy  
IX.A  
Triedny : Budayová  
U.IX.A  
Základná škola, Trebišovská 10, Košice  
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
0
8:00 - 08:45  
08:55 - 09:40  
10:00 - 10:45  
10:55 - 11:40  
11:50 - 12:35  
12:45 - 13:30  
14:00 - 14:40  
MAT  
RUJ_2CJ  
ANJ_1  
RUJ  
U.DEJ.GEO  
Maj  
NEJ_2CJ  
MAT  
SJL  
ANJ  
ANJ  
Kráľ  
Lich  
MAT  
MAT  
NEJFRJ_ 2